Non ci sono partite in programma

Calendario partite

  • 1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    04 SETTEMBRE 2016 - ORE 15:00
    Aygreville Calcio
    1-1
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Borgaro
    2-1
    Rivarolese 2009
    Borgovercelli
    2-0
    L. G. Trino
    Cerano Calcio
    2-0
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Juventus Domo
    0-0
    Alicese
    LA BIELLESE
    1-0
    Alpignano
    Orizzonti United
    1-0
    Pavarolo 2004
    Settimo Calcio
    1-1
    Borgomanero
    Stresa Sportiva
    4-3
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    11 SETTEMBRE 2016 - ORE 15:00
    Alicese
    2-0
    Cerano Calcio
    Alpignano
    2-0
    Juventus Domo
    Borgomanero
    2-4
    Orizzonti United
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    0-3
    Borgovercelli
    L. G. Trino
    4-1
    Stresa Sportiva
    Pavarolo 2004
    1-3
    Borgaro
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    2-1
    Settimo Calcio
    Rivarolese 2009
    1-3
    Aygreville Calcio
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-0
    LA BIELLESE
    3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    18 SETTEMBRE 2016 - ORE 15:00
    Aygreville Calcio
    3-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    Borgaro
    3-1
    Borgomanero
    Borgovercelli
    1-2
    Rivarolese 2009
    Cerano Calcio
    2-4
    Alpignano
    Juventus Domo
    3-2
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    LA BIELLESE
    1-0
    L. G. Trino
    Orizzonti United
    1-0
    Settimo Calcio
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    1-2
    Alicese
    Stresa Sportiva
    4-4
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    22 SETTEMBRE 2016 - ORE 20:30
    Alpignano
    4-2
    Alicese
    Borgomanero
    1-2
    Aygreville Calcio
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    1-0
    LA BIELLESE
    L. G. Trino
    2-5
    Juventus Domo
    Orizzonti United
    2-2
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Pavarolo 2004
    1-1
    Borgovercelli
    Rivarolese 2009
    1-3
    Stresa Sportiva
    Settimo Calcio
    1-0
    Borgaro
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    1-0
    Cerano Calcio
    5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    25 SETTEMBRE 2016 - ORE 15:00
    Alicese
    2-0
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    Aygreville Calcio
    0-0
    Settimo Calcio
    Borgaro
    1-0
    Orizzonti United
    Borgovercelli
    5-0
    Borgomanero
    Cerano Calcio
    2-1
    L. G. Trino
    Juventus Domo
    5-0
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    LA BIELLESE
    1-4
    Rivarolese 2009
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    2-3
    Alpignano
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    02 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Borgaro
    2-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Borgomanero
    2-4
    Stresa Sportiva
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    4-0
    Cerano Calcio
    L. G. Trino
    0-2
    Alicese
    Orizzonti United
    3-0
    Aygreville Calcio
    Pavarolo 2004
    0-1
    LA BIELLESE
    Rivarolese 2009
    0-3
    Juventus Domo
    Settimo Calcio
    0-2
    Borgovercelli
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-0
    Alpignano
    7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    09 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Alicese
    1-3
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Alpignano
    0-2
    L. G. Trino
    Aygreville Calcio
    1-1
    Borgaro
    Borgovercelli
    0-0
    Orizzonti United
    Cerano Calcio
    0-0
    Rivarolese 2009
    Juventus Domo
    2-0
    Pavarolo 2004
    LA BIELLESE
    5-2
    Borgomanero
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    3-0
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-4
    Settimo Calcio
    8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    16 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Aygreville Calcio
    1-2
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Borgaro
    0-3
    Borgovercelli
    Borgomanero
    2-2
    Juventus Domo
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    2-3
    Alpignano
    L. G. Trino
    3-1
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    Orizzonti United
    0-0
    Stresa Sportiva
    Pavarolo 2004
    0-2
    Cerano Calcio
    Rivarolese 2009
    0-1
    Alicese
    Settimo Calcio
    2-2
    LA BIELLESE
    9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    23 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Alicese
    1-0
    Pavarolo 2004
    Alpignano
    3-0
    Rivarolese 2009
    Borgovercelli
    0-0
    Aygreville Calcio
    Cerano Calcio
    0-1
    Borgomanero
    Juventus Domo
    3-1
    Settimo Calcio
    LA BIELLESE
    1-3
    Orizzonti United
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    2-1
    L. G. Trino
    Stresa Sportiva
    2-2
    Borgaro
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    1-2
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    30 OTTOBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Aygreville Calcio
    2-1
    Stresa Sportiva
    Borgaro
    3-2
    LA BIELLESE
    Borgomanero
    2-0
    Alicese
    Borgovercelli
    0-0
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    0-1
    L. G. Trino
    Orizzonti United
    0-3
    Juventus Domo
    Pavarolo 2004
    1-1
    Alpignano
    Rivarolese 2009
    2-2
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    Settimo Calcio
    2-2
    Cerano Calcio
    11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    06 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Alicese
    5-2
    Settimo Calcio
    Alpignano
    3-0
    Borgomanero
    Cerano Calcio
    0-1
    Orizzonti United
    Juventus Domo
    1-0
    Borgaro
    L. G. Trino
    0-0
    Rivarolese 2009
    LA BIELLESE
    1-3
    Aygreville Calcio
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    0-3
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-1
    Borgovercelli
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    3-3
    Pavarolo 2004
    12° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    13 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Aygreville Calcio
    0-1
    Juventus Domo
    Borgaro
    2-2
    Cerano Calcio
    Borgomanero
    3-3
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    Borgovercelli
    2-3
    LA BIELLESE
    Orizzonti United
    1-2
    Alicese
    Pavarolo 2004
    0-4
    L. G. Trino
    Rivarolese 2009
    2-4
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Settimo Calcio
    0-2
    Alpignano
    Stresa Sportiva
    1-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    13° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    20 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Alicese
    1-1
    Borgaro
    Alpignano
    1-1
    Orizzonti United
    Cerano Calcio
    1-3
    Aygreville Calcio
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    1-0
    Pavarolo 2004
    Juventus Domo
    4-3
    Borgovercelli
    L. G. Trino
    0-2
    Borgomanero
    LA BIELLESE
    4-2
    Stresa Sportiva
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    3-3
    Rivarolese 2009
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-1
    Settimo Calcio
    14° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    27 NOVEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Aygreville Calcio
    3-1
    Alicese
    Borgaro
    2-2
    Alpignano
    Borgomanero
    2-2
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Borgovercelli
    2-2
    Cerano Calcio
    LA BIELLESE
    1-0
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Orizzonti United
    1-1
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    Pavarolo 2004
    2-3
    Rivarolese 2009
    Settimo Calcio
    0-2
    L. G. Trino
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-4
    Juventus Domo
    15° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    04 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Alicese
    1-3
    Borgovercelli
    Alpignano
    2-1
    Aygreville Calcio
    Cerano Calcio
    1-3
    Stresa Sportiva
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    2-3
    Settimo Calcio
    Juventus Domo
    4-1
    LA BIELLESE
    L. G. Trino
    1-1
    Orizzonti United
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    1-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    Rivarolese 2009
    1-1
    Borgomanero
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-7
    Borgaro
    16° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    08 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Aygreville Calcio
    1-0
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    Borgaro
    0-0
    L. G. Trino
    Borgomanero
    0-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    Borgovercelli
    1-0
    Alpignano
    Juventus Domo
    0-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    LA BIELLESE
    3-1
    Cerano Calcio
    Orizzonti United
    2-1
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Settimo Calcio
    2-2
    Rivarolese 2009
    Stresa Sportiva
    1-1
    Alicese
    17° GIORNATA - ANDATA
    11 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Alicese
    0-1
    LA BIELLESE
    Alpignano
    1-1
    Stresa Sportiva
    Cerano Calcio
    0-4
    Juventus Domo
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    1-3
    Borgaro
    L. G. Trino
    1-1
    Aygreville Calcio
    Pavarolo 2004
    2-1
    Settimo Calcio
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    2-0
    Borgomanero
    Rivarolese 2009
    2-0
    Orizzonti United
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-3
    Borgovercelli
    18° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    18 DICEMBRE 2016 - ORE 14:30
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    2-1
    Aygreville Calcio
    Rivarolese 2009
    2-1
    Borgaro
    L. G. Trino
    1-0
    Borgovercelli
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    3-0
    Cerano Calcio
    Alicese
    2-1
    Juventus Domo
    Alpignano
    1-0
    LA BIELLESE
    Pavarolo 2004
    1-1
    Orizzonti United
    Borgomanero
    0-1
    Settimo Calcio
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-1
    Stresa Sportiva
    19° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    15 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Cerano Calcio
    1-1
    Alicese
    Juventus Domo
    2-0
    Alpignano
    Orizzonti United
    1-0
    Borgomanero
    Borgovercelli
    Rinviata
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Stresa Sportiva
    3-0
    L. G. Trino
    Borgaro
    1-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    Settimo Calcio
    1-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Aygreville Calcio
    2-0
    Rivarolese 2009
    LA BIELLESE
    Rinviata
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    20° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    22 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Pavarolo 2004
    0-0
    Aygreville Calcio
    Borgomanero
    1-2
    Borgaro
    Rivarolese 2009
    1-1
    Borgovercelli
    Alpignano
    1-3
    Cerano Calcio
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    1-1
    Juventus Domo
    L. G. Trino
    3-0
    LA BIELLESE
    Settimo Calcio
    3-2
    Orizzonti United
    Alicese
    1-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    2-0
    Stresa Sportiva
    21° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    29 GENNAIO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Alicese
    0-3
    Alpignano
    Aygreville Calcio
    3-0
    Borgomanero
    LA BIELLESE
    1-0
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Juventus Domo
    1-2
    L. G. Trino
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    1-0
    Orizzonti United
    Borgovercelli
    3-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    Stresa Sportiva
    1-2
    Rivarolese 2009
    Borgaro
    5-1
    Settimo Calcio
    Cerano Calcio
    1-2
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    22° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    05 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    RINVIATA
    Alicese
    Settimo Calcio
    1-3
    Aygreville Calcio
    Orizzonti United
    1-1
    Borgaro
    Borgomanero
    0-2
    Borgovercelli
    L. G. Trino
    4-3
    Cerano Calcio
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    1-3
    Juventus Domo
    Rivarolese 2009
    1-2
    LA BIELLESE
    Alpignano
    4-2
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Pavarolo 2004
    3-2
    Stresa Sportiva
    23° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    12 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    0-2
    Borgaro
    Stresa Sportiva
    4-1
    Borgomanero
    Cerano Calcio
    2-2
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Alicese
    3-3
    L. G. Trino
    Aygreville Calcio
    1-1
    Orizzonti United
    LA BIELLESE
    3-2
    Pavarolo 2004
    Juventus Domo
    2-1
    Rivarolese 2009
    Borgovercelli
    0-2
    Settimo Calcio
    Alpignano
    1-2
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    24° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    19 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    3-0
    Alicese
    L. G. Trino
    1-1
    Alpignano
    Borgaro
    0-1
    Aygreville Calcio
    Orizzonti United
    0-2
    Borgovercelli
    Rivarolese 2009
    0-1
    Cerano Calcio
    Pavarolo 2004
    2-3
    Juventus Domo
    Borgomanero
    1-1
    LA BIELLESE
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    1-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Settimo Calcio
    0-0
    Stresa Sportiva
    25° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    26 FEBBRAIO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    1-1
    Aygreville Calcio
    Borgovercelli
    1-3
    Borgaro
    Juventus Domo
    2-1
    Borgomanero
    Alpignano
    1-1
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    1-1
    L. G. Trino
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-0
    Orizzonti United
    Cerano Calcio
    2-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    Alicese
    3-1
    Rivarolese 2009
    LA BIELLESE
    2-2
    Settimo Calcio
    26° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    05 MARZO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Pavarolo 2004
    2-0
    Alicese
    Rivarolese 2009
    2-1
    Alpignano
    Aygreville Calcio
    1-2
    Borgovercelli
    Borgomanero
    0-4
    Cerano Calcio
    Settimo Calcio
    1-3
    Juventus Domo
    Orizzonti United
    1-1
    LA BIELLESE
    L. G. Trino
    0-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Borgaro
    1-1
    Stresa Sportiva
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    4-2
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    27° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    12 MARZO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-1
    Aygreville Calcio
    LA BIELLESE
    0-1
    Borgaro
    Alicese
    3-0
    Borgomanero
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    1-0
    Borgovercelli
    L. G. Trino
    3-3
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Juventus Domo
    3-4
    Orizzonti United
    Alpignano
    2-3
    Pavarolo 2004
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-2
    Rivarolese 2009
    Cerano Calcio
    1-2
    Settimo Calcio
    28° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    19 MARZO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Settimo Calcio
    0-0
    Alicese
    Borgomanero
    0-1
    Alpignano
    Orizzonti United
    1-1
    Cerano Calcio
    Borgaro
    4-2
    Juventus Domo
    Rivarolese 2009
    0-1
    L. G. Trino
    Aygreville Calcio
    0-0
    LA BIELLESE
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    0-1
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Borgovercelli
    4-3
    Stresa Sportiva
    Pavarolo 2004
    1-1
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    29° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    26 MARZO 2017 - ORE 14:30
    Juventus Domo
    0-0
    Aygreville Calcio
    Cerano Calcio
    1-3
    Borgaro
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    5-1
    Borgomanero
    LA BIELLESE
    0-1
    Borgovercelli
    Alicese
    3-1
    Orizzonti United
    L. G. Trino
    2-0
    Pavarolo 2004
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    0-0
    Rivarolese 2009
    Alpignano
    0-1
    Settimo Calcio
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    0-2
    Stresa Sportiva
    30° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    29 MARZO 2017 - ORE 20:30
    Borgaro
    3-0
    Alicese
    Orizzonti United
    2-1
    Alpignano
    Aygreville Calcio
    5-1
    Cerano Calcio
    Pavarolo 2004
    2-0
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Borgovercelli
    1-0
    Juventus Domo
    Borgomanero
    0-1
    L. G. Trino
    Stresa Sportiva
    3-3
    LA BIELLESE
    Rivarolese 2009
    2-3
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Settimo Calcio
    1-1
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    31° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    02 APRILE 2017 - ORE 15:00
    Alicese
    1-2
    Aygreville Calcio
    Alpignano
    2-0
    Borgaro
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    3-0
    Borgomanero
    Cerano Calcio
    2-1
    Borgovercelli
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    0-1
    LA BIELLESE
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    5-1
    Orizzonti United
    Rivarolese 2009
    1-1
    Pavarolo 2004
    L. G. Trino
    1-0
    Settimo Calcio
    Juventus Domo
    2-2
    Stresa Sportiva
    32° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    09 APRILE 2017 - ORE 15:00
    Borgovercelli
    0-0
    Alicese
    Aygreville Calcio
    0-0
    Alpignano
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-0
    Cerano Calcio
    Settimo Calcio
    0-0
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    LA BIELLESE
    0-0
    Juventus Domo
    Orizzonti United
    0-0
    L. G. Trino
    Pavarolo 2004
    0-0
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Borgomanero
    0-0
    Rivarolese 2009
    Borgaro
    0-0
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    33° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    15 APRILE 2017 - ORE 15:00
    V. D. A. Charvensod
    0-0
    Aygreville Calcio
    L. G. Trino
    0-0
    Borgaro
    Pavarolo 2004
    0-0
    Borgomanero
    Alpignano
    0-0
    Borgovercelli
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    0-0
    Juventus Domo
    Cerano Calcio
    0-0
    LA BIELLESE
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    0-0
    Orizzonti United
    Rivarolese 2009
    0-0
    Settimo Calcio
    Alicese
    0-0
    Stresa Sportiva
    34° GIORNATA - RITORNO
    23 APRILE 2017 - ORE 15:00
    LA BIELLESE
    0-0
    Alicese
    Stresa Sportiva
    0-0
    Alpignano
    Juventus Domo
    0-0
    Cerano Calcio
    Borgaro
    0-0
    Città Di Baveno 1908
    Aygreville Calcio
    0-0
    L. G. Trino
    Settimo Calcio
    0-0
    Pavarolo 2004
    Borgomanero
    0-0
    Pontdonnaz Honearnad
    Orizzonti United
    0-0
    Rivarolese 2009
    Borgovercelli
    0-0
    V. D. A. Charvensod